50-lat-lo-bialecccc

Uwaga ! Aktualizacja danych następuje raz w tygodniu

Liceum Ogólnokształcące:

1.Wioleta Cylkowska

2.Marta Gańska (Pokora)

3.Barbara Czarnecka (Januszaniec)

4. Katarzyna Szlońska

5. Katarzyna Zduńczyk (Margel)

6. Wioletta Żegalska (Owczarek)

7. Marcin Czerwiński

8. Magdalena Owczarek (Braniecka)

9. Hanna Kapysz ( Fujarska )

10. Monika Firmanty ( Soroko )

11. Grzegorz Fujarski

12. Karol Żbikowski

13. Sylwia Krakowska ( Szlońska )

14. Karolina Sobkowska (Makarewicz)

15. Dariusz Głowacki

16. Tomasz Bateńczuk

17. Piotr Grzymała

18.Robert Rutkowski

19.Robert Mikołajczyk

20. Marcin Rogowski

21. Krzysztof Wójtowicz

22. Maria Stachowicz ( Wójtowicz)

23. Agnieszka Cuber-Szopińska

24. Alicja Dunowska-Jakobczak

25. Katarzyna Szustowicz

26. Elżbieta Moralewicz ( Lipińska )

27. Feliks Szarek

28.Mateusz Moczarski

29.Diana Moczarska ( Florek )

30. Magdalena Bielonko

31. Elżbieta Dulnik (Myć)

32. Jolanta Myć

33. Barbara Saja (Szarek)

34. Jolanta Gawlik Guza

35. Marta Gerstner (Gutowska)

36. Ewelina Orylska (Burdziuk)

37. Dorota Skarżyńska (Myć)

38. Edyta Staniec (Guba)

39. Maria Nałęcz-Bucharska (Nałęcz)

40. Anna Nałęcz

41. Katarzyna Husakowska (Jeżewska)

42. Olga Mnichowicz

43. Edyta Szumska

44. Maria Uszakiewicz (Kościukiewicz)

45. Krzysztof Łysko

46. Janina Szumska (Siarkiewicz-Hoszowska)

47. Halina Kruk (Kowalska)

48. Andrzej Szatrowski

49. Helena Mierzejewska (Pęcherzewska)

50. Anna Szpakowska (Wach)

51. Elisabeth Bulwan (Wójciszyn)

52. Joanna Pleskacz

53. Katarzyna Kononowicz

54. Aneta Burdziuk (Kałamajska)

55. Angelika Grabner (Łacna)

56. Mateusz Burdziuk

57. Piotr Puzio

58. Anna Korszon (Gruszkowska)

59. Małgorzata Niewińska (Owczarek)

60. Zdzisława Kuprowska (Warsińska)

61. Jerzy Kuprowski

62. Katarzyna Mylke (Żbikowska)

63. Irena Zienkowicz (Horodok)

64. Danuta Łysko (Sieczko)

65. Lucyna Hoptasz (Hopa)

66. Katarzyna Męzydło (Fornal)

67. Kamila Janas (Kaczor)

68. Małgorzata Grudziecka (Major)

69. Anna Matusek (Zasławska)

70. Anna Marchlewska (Wątorek)

71. Rafał Łagowski

72. Halina Roszczyk (Gutowska)

73. Tadeusz Lech

74. Waldemar Dul

75. Leszek Cylkowski

76. Janusz Kucharski

77. Janina Ważna (Romanowska)

78. Mariola Waszajło (Ważna)

79. Dominika Ważna

80. Zdzisław Kogut

81. Andrzej Dąbrowski

82. Krystyna Kapusta (Wośkowiak)

83. Zbigniew Hołubczat

84. Grzegorz Matejko

85. Maja Curyło (Chrzanowska)

86. Zofia Strońska (Antoniak)

87. Regina Zagórska

88. Regina Leszczyńska (Szczuka)

89. Urszula Papierkiewicz (Gołębiowska)

90. Marcin Cuber

91. Bogumiła Kosińska (Kitowska)

92. Monika Cyglicka (Śliwińska)

93. Lidia Rozmacińska

94. Halina Burant (Rozmacińska)

95. Regina Rogalska (Soroko)

96. Grażyna Leśkiewicz (Chochoł)

97. Jolanta Kraśniewska

98. Ryszard Olszewski

99. Piotr Kuzio

100. Remigiusz Piętosa

101. Elżbieta Witasek (Osiak)

102. Agnieszka Stępińska

103. Ewa Sujecka (Jakim)

104. Marzena Gorbal (Dzienis)

105. Aleksandra Gorbal

106. Marek Janicki

107. Grzegorz Rutkowski

108. Małgorzata Daniuk (Janczurewicz)

109. Franciszek Kufel

110. Roman Krzykacz

111. Zdzisław Mikulak

112. Wiesława Mikulak (Lemisz)

113. Michał Massel

114. Anna Lisowska

115. Przemysław Witasek

116. Małgorzata Klich (Iwanicka)

117. Elwira Marszałek (Jurewicz)

118. Lucyna Salmanowicz (Grzyb)

119. Mariola Żegalska (Ambroziak)

120. Karolina Kot (Marszaałek)

121. Kamil Farynowski

122.Łukasz Ślusarczyk

123. Maria Nadratowska (Galikowska)

124. Marzena Ślozowska (Bębenek)

125. Bogumiła Szczepańska (Czubik)

126. Urszula Kupiec (Maślana)

127. Piotr Oleszkiewicz

128. Bernard Zając

129. Krystyna Kaczor (Cierpucha)

130. Jolanta Popowska (Łosin)

131. Witold Bobrowski

132. Dorota Kubik

133. Ewa Młynarczyk (Jabłońska)

134. Barbara Durmaj (Hołubczat)

135. Piotr Raby

136. Lidia Bernad-Raby (Bernad)

137. Teresa Stefanowska-Raby (Stefanowska)

138. Jan Grzymała

139. Agnieszka Grzymała (Strzelczyk)

140. Bartłomiej Oleszkiewicz 

141. Michał Kujawski

142. Kinga Michalowska (Kulicz)

143. Anna Zamuła (Bułgajewska)

144. Iwona Kucharska (Kamińska)

145. Marek Śliwiński

146. Małgorzata Jawdynska ( Komincz)

147. Magdalena Wojteczko (Pastuszek)

148. Elżbieta Szczanowicz (Kruczyńska)

149. Jan Niedzin

150. Maria Łangowska (Kandziora)

151. Paweł Gitlarski

152. Renata Stadie-Kujawska (Stadie)

153. Iwona Pokorska (Mierzejewska)

154. Ewa Grajek (Konieczna)

155. Karolina Krężel-Mleczek (Krężel)

156. Marcin Modrzakowski

157. Dorota Lelo

158. Wiesława Ciszewska

159. Elżbieta Malarska (Ambroziak)

160. Maria Smuga (Guza)

161. Beata Mitłosz (Patrzyńska)

162. Mariusz Wojgienica

163. Wiesław Biernat

164. Marzena Tarkowska

165. Daniel Wach

166. Wojciech Kibitlewski

167. Ryszard Trzeciak

168. Grażyna Trzeciak

169. Łukasz Kibitlewski

170. Anna Fiedoruk

171. Dariusz Szmit

172. Małgorzata Paździora

173. Agata Pietrzak (Hajdukiewicz)

174. Barbara Szymukowicz (Koperska)

175. Maria Dolega (Polak)

176. Zbigniew Wesołowski

177. Marzena Wesołowska-Wolska

178. Anna Iwanicka (Pawłowicz)

179. Radosław Pawłowicz

 

Liceum Zawodowe:

1.Marcin Sobkowski

2. Bożena Kłysiak (Smolich)

3. Mirosław Zawada

4. Henryk Popławski

5. Andrzej Szot

6. Andrzej Zawadzki

7. Robert Dunal

8. Bartłomiej Trzeciak

9. Andrzej Półgrabski 

10. Piotr Sarapuk

11. Paweł Pastuszko

12. Konrad Kuc

13. Krzysztof Pyszka

14. Katarzyna Jarczyńska-Badek (Jarczyńska)

15. Sylwester Olczyk

16. Andrzej Pokorski

17. Grzegorz Gaca

 

Liceum Profilowane:

1. Weronika Rodzaj

2. Aleksandra Paszkiewicz

3. Damian Suberlak

4. Aleksandra Dziarmaga

5. Damian Świercz

6. Barbara Oleszkiewicz